Sample menu:

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. Koch, Kristin Lamprecht, Jana 1. BV Weimar 5 13 68 5:0 150:64  
2. Schlossarek, Sarah Michel, Claudia SG 51 Sonneberg / 1. BC Schmalkalden 4 14 65 4:1 134:102 1
3. Clement, Angela Muhle, Tanja SV 1883 Schwarza / TSV Meiningen 3 14 65 3:2 124:94  
4. Eismann-Schneider, Birgit Plaster, Ina SV 1883 Schwarza 3 14 64 3:2 126:119 2
5. Köcher, Manja Tilgner, Iris SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 13 66 2:3 112:117 5
6. Seeliger, Claudia Pfefferkorn, Chris 1. BV Weimar 2 12 67 2:3 115:117 4
7. Nußpicker, Maria Krämm, Laura ESV Lok Erfurt 1 13 64 1:4 62:135 3
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. Schubert, Ralf Ali-Mohamed, Mithak 1.Ilmenauer BC / HSV Weimar 4 9 42 4:0 120:66  
2. Klein, Torsten Döhmen, Stefan HSV Weimar / 1. BV Weimar 4 8 37 4:0 120:82  
3. Böhme, Stefan Grimm, Sandro SSV Eintracht Naumburg / TSV Meiningen 3 11 36 3:1 108:104  
4. Schneider, Uli Kornacher, Ronny HSV Weimar 3 9 35 3:1 117:105  
5. Hitzner, Christian Wolf, Andre 1. BC Mühlhausen / SV 1883 Schwarza 3 8 34 3:1 114:85  
6. Lippold, Jan Kukuk, Maximilian 1. BC Schmalkalden / SG 51 Sonneberg 3 5 31 3:1 114:72 1
7. Dietzel, Ralf Schuchardt, Danny BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 11 30 2:2 103:91  
8. Schneider, Tino Drehmann, Markus SV 1883 Schwarza 2 11 29 2:2 108:94  
9. Stolle, Andreas Stodollik, Andreas ESV Lok Erfurt 2 10 32 2:2 105:101  
10. Wagner, Tommy Klein, Patrick VfL Gera 2 9 31 2:2 85:92  
11. Große, Ralf Lilienthal, Dieter TV Grenchen / 1. BV Weimar 2 8 29 2:2 100:90  
12. Krüger, Carsten Michel, Uwe 1. BV Weimar 2 7 35 2:2 112:83  
13. Stock, Gerhard Tronnier, Kirsten FGC Apolda / HSV Weimar 2 6 34 2:2 98:100  
14. Huster, Janik Kemter, Toni SV 1883 Schwarza 2 6 30 2:2 96:95  
15. Wilp, Thomas Beuthan, Oliver TV Grenchen / SSV Rübezahl 1 9 30 1:3 70:115  
16. Mack, Jürgen Serfling, André SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1 7 30 1:3 75:105 2
17. Lange, Patrick Lange, Volkmar SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1 7 26 1:3 93:105 3
18. Schulte-Körne, Noah Sonnenberg, Lars ESV Lok Erfurt 1 6 28 1:3 58:105 4
19. Mannigel, Michel Rödiger, Roland ESV Lok Erfurt / vereinslos 0 7 32 0:4 74:120  
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Drehmann, Markus Plaster, Ina SV 1883 Schwarza 4 15 65 4:1 142:126
2. Hofmann, Benjamin Seeliger, Claudia 1. BV Weimar 4 14 66 4:1 145:121
3. Lippold, Jan Michel, Claudia 1. BC Schmalkalden 4 14 66 4:1 144:131
4. Wolf, Andre Clement, Angela SV 1883 Schwarza 3 15 66 3:2 143:115
5. Grimm, Sandro Muhle, Tanja TSV Meiningen 3 14 65 3:2 148:120
6. Schneider, Tino Eismann-Schneider, Birgit SV 1883 Schwarza 3 14 62 3:2 137:120
7. Lange, Patrick Köcher, Manja SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3 13 66 3:2 128:123
8. Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Hügel, Bianka HSV Weimar 3 12 63 3:2 144:126
9. Michel, Uwe Lamprecht, Jana 1. BV Weimar 3 11 65 3:2 141:115
10. Große, Ralf Huschka, Michaela TV Grenchen / SSV Rübezahl 3 11 64 3:2 126:147
11. Kornacher, Ronny Faust, Katrin HSV Weimar 2 14 65 2:3 126:142
12. Amarell, René Reich, Juliane 1. BC Schmalkalden 2 13 60 2:3 132:130
13. Stock, Gerhard Plettig, Franziska FGC Apolda / HSV Weimar 2 12 61 2:3 108:138
14. Kukuk, Maximilian Schlossarek, Sarah SG 51 Sonneberg 2 12 59 2:3 134:134
15. Lilienthal, Dieter Koch, Kristin 1. BV Weimar 2 8 60 2:3 128:145
16. Serfling, André Tilgner, Iris SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1 11 61 1:4 98:148
17. Krüger, Carsten Jahn, Susanne 1. BV Weimar 1 11 57 1:4 120:138
18. Wilp, Thomas Pfefferkorn, Chris TV Grenchen / 1. BV Weimar 0 11 54 0:5 125:150