Sample menu:

F-Klasse Damen

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

Freilos

1.

Groll, Kerstin

Koch, Kristin

1. BV Weimar

5

5:0

150:86

 

2.

Mergel, Annette

Kratzing, Bernadette

ESV Lok Erfurt

4

4:1

146:100

 

3.

Eismann-Schneider, Birgit

Plaster, Ina

SV 1883 Schwarza

3

3:2

105:97

5

4.

Mißberger, Marika

Städtler, Lisa

SG Medizin Jena

3

3:2

105:102

4

5.

Jallipalli, Pravallika

Clement, Angela

vereinslos / SV 1883 Schwarza

2

2:3

84:104

2

6.

Reich, Juliane

Michel, Claudia

1. BC Schmalkalden

2

2:3

70:108

3

7.

Breiting, Annett

Köcher, Nina

DHFK Leipzig / SSV Naumburg

1

1:4

62:120

1

F-Klasse Herren

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

1.

Oeser, Andreas

Hitzner, Christian

1. BC Mühlhausen

4

4:0

120:74

2.

Schneider, Tino

Wolf, Andre

SV 1883 Schwarza

3

3:1

115:92

3.

Kirchner, Martin

Weber, Dennis

WSG Franzberg Sondershausen e.V. / VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen

3

3:1

108:90

4.

Kaus, Florian

Kobe , Arnold

HSV Weimar

3

3:1

116:102

5.

Amarell, René

Lippold, Jan

1. BC Schmalkalden

3

3:1

113:100

6.

Lilienthal, Dieter

Michel, Uwe

1. BV Weimar

2

2:2

102:110

7.

Lange, Patrick

Kessler, Norbert

SSV Naumburg / SV Greifenstein Bad Blankenburg

2

2:2

115:108

8.

Büttner, Silvio

Jünemann, Bernd

SV 1899 Mühlhausen

2

2:2

101:94

9.

Große, Ralf

Wilp, Thomas

BC TV Grenchen

2

2:2

109:102

10.

Chunchu, Janakiram

Rao Sunkara , Mallikarjuna

vereinslos

2

2:2

87:112

11.

Kaus, Mathias

Kornacher, Ronny

HSV Weimar

2

2:2

113:90

12.

Huschka, Thomas

Rödiger, Roland

1. BV Weimar / vereinslos

1

1:3

84:106

13.

Stolle, Andreas

Kiel, Philip

ESV Lok Erfurt / 1. BV Weimar

1

1:3

94:115

14.

Bahadur Basnet , Min

Klein, Thorsten

HSV Weimar

1

1:3

98:108

15.

Liu, Chang

Damanik, Batta

vereinslos / HSV Weimar

1

1:3

88:113

16.

Serfling, Andre

Köcher, Tino

SSV Naumburg

0

0:4

73:120

F-Klasse Mixed

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

1.

Kratzing, Bernadette

Scholz, Thomas

ESV Lok Erfurt

5

5:0

150:90

2.

Clement, Angela

Wolf, Andre

SV 1883 Schwarza

4

4:1

143:93

3.

Großert, Anett

Weber, Dennis

VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen

4

4:1

141:104

4.

Stachorra, Anja

Schubert, Ralf

1. Ilmenauer BC

4

4:1

140:109

5.

Plettig, Franziska

Kaus, Florian

HSV Weimar

4

4:1

137:109

6.

Michel, Claudia

Lippold, Jan

1. BC Schmalkalden

3

3:2

137:106

7.

Werner, Janette

Balk, Stefan

SV Jena Zwätzen

3

3:2

135:105

8.

Groll, Kerstin

Heber, Detlef

1. BV Weimar / Rastenberg

3

3:2

134:121

9.

Oeser, Andreas

Mißberger, Marika

1. BC Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Jena

3

3:2

139:129

10.

Lamprecht, Jana

Michel, Uwe

1. BV Weimar

3

3:2

132:125

11.

Faust, Katrin

Kornacher, Ronny

HSV Weimar

3

3:2

130:129

12.

Hellmann, Dana

Stolle, Andreas

ESV Lok Erfurt

3

3:2

125:133

13.

Eismann-Schneider, Birgit

Schneider, Tino

SV 1883 Schwarza

3

3:2

124:137

14.

Koch, Kristin

Lilienthal, Dieter

1. BV Weimar

2

2:3

131:113

15.

Pfefferkorn, Chris

Große, Ralf

POM Weimar / BC TV Grenchen

2

2:3

130:131

16.

Plaster, Ina

Wilp, Thomas

SV 1883 Schwarza / BC TV Grenchen

2

2:3

119:123

17.

Hitzner , Carolin

Hitzner, Christian

1. BC Mühlhausen

2

2:3

128:135

18.

Kessler, Norbert

Seeliger, Claudia

SV Greifenstein Bad Blankenburg / 1. BV Weimar

2

2:3

125:133

19.

Breiting, Annett

Lange, Patrick

DHFK Leipzig / SSV Naumburg

2

2:3

116:133

20.

Reich, Juliane

Amarell, René

1. BC Schmalkalden

2

2:3

108:126

21.

Chunchu, Janakiram

Städtler, Lisa

vereinslos / SG Medizin Jena

2

2:3

108:129

22.

Siegmund, Tina

Deumer, Stefan

Blau - Weiss 90 Neustadt

1

1:4

127:136

23.

Jallipalli, Pravallika

Rao Sunkara , Mallikarjuna

vereinslos

1

1:4

107:143

24.

Köcher, Nina

Serfling, Andre

SSV Naumburg

1

1:4

94:137

25.

Liu, Chang

Yao, Chen

vereinslos

1

1:4

76:140

26.

Damanik, Batta

Putri, Yuliana

HSV Weimar / vereinslos

0

0:5

83:150

Spieler der A-Klasse haben ein A hinter ihrem Namen.

A&B-Klasse Damen

Platz

Spieler

Verein

1

2

3

4

Spiele

Punkte

1

Sippel A, Patricia / Lang A, Angelika

1. BC Mühlhausen

 

30:15

30:21

30:15

6:0

180:99

2

Bartelt, Conny / Schön, Franziska

1. BV Weimar 1. Ilmenauer BC

13:30

 

30:19

30:28

4:2

148:142

3

Seeliger, Claudia / Pfefferkorn, Chris

1. BV Weimar POM Weimar

7:30

9:30

 

93:0

1:5

163:150

4

Schmidt, Lea / Koschnitzki A, Laura

SV Hermsdorf 

28:30

26:30

30:14

 

1:5

127:227

A&B-Klasse Herren

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

BHZ

fBHZ

Spiele

Punkte

1.

Heerdegen A, Maximilian

Hentrich A, Johannes

EBV Erfurt / 1. BC Mühlhausen

6

19

116

6:0

180:123

2.

Pohl, Thomas

Pompe, Thomas

SV 1880 Unterpörlitz

5

21

111

5:1

171:127

3.

Laurich, Frank

Michel, Pascal

1. BV Weimar

4

18

111

4:2

177:117

4.

Koschnitzki A, Rick

Dycke A, Alexander

SV Hermsdorf 

4

18

107

4:2

160:150

5.

Mithak, Ali-Mohamed

Schubert, Ralf

1. BV Weimar / 1. Ilmenauer BC

3

19

109

3:3

147:154

6.

Wagner, Jannis

Kassner, Bruno

1. Ilmenauer BC

2

20

103

2:4

142:168

7.

Gruhl, Ronny

Jacob, Robert

1. Erfurter BV / 1. Badmintonclub Halle-Kröllwitz

2

17

106

2:4

139:164

8.

Große, Karl

Hofmann, Benjamin

1. BV Weimar

2

14

107

2:4

135:170

9.

Kangyui, Xu

Pradel, Max

1. BV Weimar

1

20

102

1:5

122:173

10.

Döhmen, Stefan

Kornacher, Ronny

1. BV Weimar / HSV Weimar

1

14

108

1:5

151:178

A&B-Klasse Mixed

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

BHZ

fBHZ

Spiele

Punkte

1.

Hentrich A, Johannes

Lang A, Angelika

1. BC Mühlhausen

6

19

120

6:0

180:139

2.

Wagner, Jannis

Schön, Franziska

1. Ilmenauer BC

5

21

112

5:1

175:148

3.

Laurich, Frank

Bartelt, Conny

1. BV Weimar

4

21

115

4:2

174:144

4.

Koschnitzki A, Rick

Koschnitzki A, Laura

SV Hermsdorf 

3

22

113

3:3

144:170

5.

Döhmen, Stefan

Plettig, Franziska

1. BV Weimar / HSV Weimar

3

19

111

3:3

162:149

6.

Dycke A, Alexander

Lenz A, Lydia

SV Hermsdorf  / Blau - Weiss 90 Neustadt

3

19

108

3:3

155:151

7.

Heerdegen A, Maximilian

Sippel A, Patricia

EBV Erfurt / 1. BC Mühlhausen

3

18

111

3:3

171:156

8.

Michel, Pascal

Pfefferkorn, Chris

1. BV Weimar / POM Weimar

3

14

103

3:3

159:168

9.

Kassner, Bruno

Schmidt, Lea

1. Ilmenauer BC / SV Hermsdorf 

2

17

102

2:4

160:164

10.

Pohl, Thomas

Thiel, Alexa

SV 1880 Unterpörlitz

2

13

101

2:4

148:166

11.

Groll, Kerstin

Mithak, Ali-Mohamed

1. BV Weimar

1

19

99

1:5

138:165

12.

Hofmann, Benjamin

Seeliger, Claudia

1. BV Weimar

1

14

101

1:5

129:175