Sample menu:

Herrendoppel F

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. Jacob, Robert Turloff, Marcel 1. Badmintonclub Halle-Kröllwitz 5 16 75 5:0 150:122  
2. Kornacher, Ronny Kaus, Matthias HSV Weimar 4 16 73 4:1 146:129  
3. Bienert, Thomas Scholz, Thomas 1. BV Weimar / ESV Lok Erfurt 4 12 69 4:1 147:103  
4. Molka, Ronald Schneider, Tino SV 1883 Schwarza 3 18 70 3:2 142:143  
5. Amarell, René Lippold, Jan 1. BSC Schmalkalden 3 14 67 3:2 143:132  
6. Deumer, Stefan Wolf, Andre vereinslos 3 14 66 3:2 125:138  
7. Balk, Stefan Graewe, Lennart SV Jena Zwätzen 3 13 60 3:2 140:129  
8. Oeser, Andreas Hitzner, Christian 1.BC Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Jena 3 13 57 3:2 143:110 1
9. Mühlstein, Jens Schubert, Ralf 1. Ilmenauer BC 2 13 67 2:3 140:142  
10. Luther, Benjamin Günther, Konrad SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 12 61 2:3 124:130  
11. Pradel, Max Seyfarth, Anton 1. BV Weimar 2 12 53 2:3 126:129 5
12. Lange, Patrick Serfling, Andrè SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 10 50 2:3 125:133 4
13. Leschke, Donald Stolle, Andreas ESV Lok Erfurt 2 8 49 2:3 124:128 3
14. Lilienthal, Dieter Huschka, Thomas 1. BV Weimar 1 13 61 1:4 119:137  
15. Kirchner, Martin Weber, Dennis Cliquenunion 96 e.V. / VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen 1 11 43 1:4 121:135 2

Damendoppel F

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. Hermann, Melanie Stecher, Jana 1. BV Weimar / vereinslos 5 11 75 5:0 150:75  
2. Clement, Angela Eismann-Schneider, Birgit SV 1883 Schwarza 3 16 69 3:2 125:117  
3. Kratzing, Bernadette Koch, Kristin ESV Lok Erfurt / 1. BV Weimar 3 15 65 3:2 143:95  
4. Mißberger, Marika Hagenbruch, Maria SG Medizin Jena / 1. BV Weimar 3 10 57 3:2 137:119 4
5. Schade, Anna Selditz, Tina SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 16 50 2:3 110:133 1
6. Breitling, Anett Köcher, Manja SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 14 48 2:3 117:127 2
7. Michel, Claudia Reich, Juliane 1. BSC Schmalkalden 2 11 56 2:3 115:119 5
8. Schmid, Ricarda Tilgner, Iris SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1 14 47 1:4 62:135 3

Mixed F

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Kaus, Florian Plettig, Franziska HSV Weimar 6 20 128 6:0 180:131
2. Scholz, Thomas Kratzing, Bernadette ESV Lok Erfurt 5 24 121 5:1 177:118
3. Balk, Stefan Wirth, Leonie SV Jena Zwätzen 5 17 109 5:1 164:130
4. Schneider, Tino Eismann-Schneider, Birgit SV 1883 Schwarza 4 23 119 4:2 172:155
5. Lippold, Jan Michel, Claudia 1. BSC Schmalkalden 4 23 109 4:2 167:142
6. Stodollik, Andreas Mergel, Annette ESV Lok Erfurt 4 19 124 4:2 174:154
7. Klein, Torsten Koch, Kristin vereinslos / 1. BV Weimar 4 19 114 4:2 164:123
8. Hitzner, Christian Mißberger, Marika SG Medizin Jena 4 18 111 4:2 169:153
9. Bienert, Thomas Hermann, Melanie 1. BV Weimar 3 22 110 3:3 157:151
10. Günther, Konrad Schade, Anna SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3 20 111 3:3 145:164
11. Lange, Patrick Köcher, Manja SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3 20 110 3:3 164:157
12. Wolf, Andre Siegmund, Tina vereinslos 3 17 103 3:3 173:153
13. Serfling, Andrè Breitling, Anett SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3 15 102 3:3 151:158
14. Huschka, Thomas Schmid, Ricarda 1. BV Weimar / SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3 13 106 3:3 139:130
15. Oeser, Andreas Rositzka, Anne 1.BC Mühlhausen 2 20 99 2:4 121:170
16. Amarell, René Reich, Juliane 1. BSC Schmalkalden 2 19 104 2:4 138:155
17. Graewe, Lennart Agsten, Katja SV Jena Zwätzen 2 16 106 2:4 138:161
18. Lilienthal, Dieter Stecher, Jana 1. BV Weimar 2 14 101 2:4 153:144
19. Luther, Benjamin Tilgner, Iris SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2 11 106 2:4 156:154
20. Molka, Ronald Clement, Angela SV 1883 Schwarza 1 17 101 1:5 114:171
21. Seyfarth, Anton Hagenbruch, Maria 1. BV Weimar 1 13 99 1:5 117:174
22. Xu, Kangyi Selditz, Tina 1. BV Weimar / SSV Eintracht Naumburg 0 16 83 0:6 95:180

Mixed B

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein
1. Bayer, Sven Bayer, Inette TSV Markkleeberg
2. Sander, Maik Heß, Magdalena SV Jena Zwätzen
3. Laurich, Frank Ali-Mohamed, Mithak 1. BV Weimar
4. Michel, Pascal Bartelt, Conny 1. BV Weimar