Sample menu:

Endrangliste Herrendoppel
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Seidel, Daniel Scholz, Thomas ESV Lok Erfurt 4 14 71 4:1 144:111
2. Sehling, Martin Jünemann, Bernd SV 1899 Mühlhausen 4 13 71 4:1 145:115
3. Kornacher, Ronny Kaus, Matthias HSV Weimar 4 12 71 4:1 144:97
4. Pfeiffer, Christian Herklotz, Gerd vereinslos / SV Hermsdorf 4 12 70 4:1 142:105
5. Oeser, Andreas Hitzner, Christian 1. BC Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Jena e.V. 3 19 63 3:2 146:122
6. Huschka, Thomas Michel, Uwe 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 3 13 49 3:2 108:97
7. Stodollik, Andreas Schubert, Ralf ESV Lok Erfurt / 1. Ilmenauer BC 3 12 71 3:2 125:125
8. Tronnier, Kirsten Bienert, Thomas HSV Weimar / 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 2 15 62 2:3 123:139
9. Knöfler, Olaf Stolle, Andreas ESV Lok Erfurt 2 12 52 2:3 95:113
10. Prade, Daniel Pflanz, Lars SPG Gotha 2 11 64 2:3 131:127
11. Schmerbauch, Christoph Hille, Alexander vereinslos 2 11 55 2:3 73:114
12. Ahner, Marcus Winter, Gorden 1. BC Mühlhausen 1 14 47 1:4 65:120
13. Thormann, Marcus Mushiol, Arne 1. BC Mühlhausen 1 13 46 1:4 69:120
Endrangliste Damendoppel
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Groll, Kerstin Groll, Melanie Niederroßla 7 22 153 7:0 181:62
2. Koch, Kristin Kratzing, Bernadette 1. Badmintonverein Weimar / ESV Lok Erfurt 6 23 152 6:1 166:102
3. Wirth, Leonie Werner, Janette vereinslos 5 24 151 5:2 159:127
4. Zweig, Anna Plettig, Franziska HSV Weimar 4 25 150 4:3 139:133
5. Domurath, Michaela Wehr, Christina 1. BC Mühlhausen 3 26 149 3:4 112:159
6. Hagenbruch, Maria Kröber, Theresa 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 2 27 148 2:5 98:176
7. Koch, Jessica Lausch, Petra 1. BC Mühlhausen / SPG Gotha 1 28 147 1:6 91:180
Endrangliste Mixed
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Kaus, Florian Plettig, Franziska HSV Weimar 6 18 130 6:0 180:130
2. Bienert, Thomas Groll, Kerstin 1. Badmintonverein Weimar / Niederroßla 5 17 123 5:1 170:119
3. Schubert, Ralf Stachorra, Anja 1. Ilmenauer BC 4 23 111 4:2 169:145
4. Hitzner, Christian Mißberger, Marika SG Medizin Jena e.V. 4 22 116 4:2 177:149
5. Seidel, Daniel Kratzing, Bernadette ESV Lok Erfurt 4 15 115 4:2 149:160
6. Kornacher, Ronny Zweig, Anna HSV Weimar 4 13 116 4:2 168:144
7. Klein, Torsten Kretzer, Anja vereinslos 3 24 100 3:3 161:147
8. Ahner, Marcus Domurath, Michaela 1. BC Mühlhausen 3 21 112 3:3 159:143
9. Prade, Daniel Wacker, Brigitte SPG Gotha 3 20 112 3:3 156:134
10. Michel, Uwe Jahn, Susanne 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 3 20 109 3:3 167:151
11. Pflanz, Lars Lausch, Petra SPG Gotha 3 20 105 3:3 155:140
12. Oeser, Andreas Wehr, Christina 1. BC Mühlhausen 3 12 110 3:3 125:160
13. Abè, Thomas Koch, Kristin 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 2 21 99 2:4 155:155
14. Schmerbauch, Christoph Werner, Janette vereinslos 2 20 93 2:4 131:165
15. Schleyer, Florian Hagenbruch, Maria 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 2 16 104 2:4 120:168
16. Knöfler, Olaf Kröber, Theresa ESV Lok Erfurt / 1. Badmintonverein Weimar 2 13 104 2:4 149:150
17. Thormann, Marcus Wirth, Leonie 1. BC Mühlhausen / vereinslos 1 14 97 1:5 126:160
18. Winter, Gorden Koch, Jessica 1. BC Mühlhausen 0 15 88 0:6 83:180